Course Fee Information:

Funky Dance Course Fee
$720/4, $1280/8, $1620/12, $1920/16,
$2200/20, $2520/24, $2800/28 lessons per month
(課程須於首堂起三十日內完成)

兒童爵士舞課程
$ 600 / 4 lessons (每堂一小時三十分鐘)


歡迎公司,學生團體報名。
若人數眾多,本校更可安排專業導師到貴公司或於該區之舞蹈室開班。

* 只接受現金、AE、EPS及VISA

報名時間:
(Mon - Fri) 09:00 - 10:00pm (Sat) 09:00 - 6:00pm
(Sun) 09:00 - 6:00pm



預約上堂優先派籌
Pre-Hold Class Booking Ticketing

由2009年10月19日(星期一)開始,本中心將實施優先籌制度.

凡於一天前已預約課堂的學員,將於簽到時獲派發優先籌, 於當日預約及未預約的學員將由優先籌後的一個號碼派起.

即日更改課堂時間的學員,將不獲派發優先籌

多謝合作.

Starting from 19th October 2009 (Monday), we will implement Advanced Class Booking Numbering Procedure.

For those students that pre-booked the class one day before, will obtain pre-hold number, and for those who make booking on the day of class or walk-in, will obtain from the next of the last pre-hold number.

Any change of time, will not given pre-hold number

Thank you for your cooperation.

QRE Center (灣仔店)

16-18/F, Qre Plaza,
202 Queen's Road East.
Tel : 2608 1103
20-11-2017
星期一 Mon
21-11-2017
星期二 Tue
22-11-2017
星期三 Wed
23-11-2017
星期四 Thur

24-11-2017
星期五 Fri

25-11-2017
星期六 Sat

26-11-2017
星期日 Sun

9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Biboy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Joyce
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Zyruss
   
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
9:45-11:15 (FD)
Wata
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Paul
10:15-11:45 (FD)
James

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Biboy

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Catherine

10:30-12:00 (FD)
James

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Ornela

     
11:30-1:00 (FD)
Lon

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Andrew

11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
11:30-1:00(FD)
Ornela
 

11:15-12:45(FD)
Jalwin

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Ornela
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Bryan
12:30-2:00(FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00
(PT)
Bryan
 

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Ornela

11:30-1:00(TH)
Jack
12:00-1:30 (FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Macky
12:30-2:00(FD)
Arisu
12:30-2:00
(Urban Dance)
Zyruss
12:30-2:00
(Jazz Funk)
Wata

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu

12:00-1:30
(Showcase 3)
Nico Paul
12:30-2:00
(CD)
Joyce
 

12:30-2:00
(Girls HH)
Rein

12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette

1:00-2:30
(Showcase 4)
Jervin

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

 

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs

 
2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Andrew
 

1:30-3:00
(FD)
Jalwin

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Jalwin

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Andrew

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30(FD)
Japs

1:30-3:00
(Jazz Funk)
Andrew

 
         

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Nick

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Jack

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Wata

 

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Jack

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine

 

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Ornela

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

 

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Japs

 

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Jalwin

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Zyruss

 
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Hassette
6:00-7:30 (PowerFD)
Andrew
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Ornela
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Andrew
 

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Arisu

6:30-8:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Nick

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu

3:30-5:00 (FD)
Japs

 

6:45-8:15 ( FD)
Nico Paul

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein
6:45-8:15
(Latino FD)
Jack
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein

6:45-8:15 ( FD)
Jack

4:00-5:30 (FD)
James

4:00-5:30
(CO)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nick

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (CO)
James

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Catherine

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Nico Paul

4:30-6:00
(Showcase 4)
Joyce

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Zyruss

7:30-9:00(FD)
Jalwin

7:30-9:00
(Kpop FD)
Mr.B

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Hassette

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Nicopaul

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Jack

 
8:00-9:30 (FD)
Mr.B

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Wata

8:00-9:30
(Basic CO)
Bryan

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Catherine

 

5:00-6:30
(Ballet Contemp)
Jalwin

5:00-6:30
(Jazz Funk)
Wata

8:15-9:45(FD)
James

8:15-9:45(FD)
Zyruss

8:15-9:45(FD)
Zyruss

8:15-9:45(FD)
Andrew

8:15-9:45
(Showcase 5
)
Lon

   

8:30-10:00
(Latino Jam)
Andrew

8:30-10:00 (FD)
Andrew

8:30-10:00
(Showcase 6)
Jalwin

8:30-10:00
(Showcase 6)
Kino

8:30-10:00
(Showcase 6
)
Japs

   

9:00-10:30
(Sexy KPOP
)
Jack

9:00-10:30
(Tango 6
)
Stone

9:00-10:30
(Latino Beg.
)
Lon

9:00-10:30
(Latino FD
)
Jack

9:00-10:15
(ODW
)
Arisu

   

9:30-11:00
(SP)
Rex

 

9:30-11:00
(Showcase 5)
Mr.B

9:30-11:00
(SP)
Rex

9:30-11:00
(Showcase 4)
Nick

   

Please be advised our instructor Yvonne will be on leave from Nov 25th - Nov 28th, 2017.
Her normal schedule will resume Nov 29th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Yvonne 於11月25日至 11月28日放假. 他將於11月29日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.


Please be advised our instructor Catherine will be on leave from Nov 18th - Nov 20th, 2017.
Her normal schedule will resume Nov 21st onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Catherine 於11月18日至 11月20日放假. 他將於11月21日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.


Please be advised our instructor Joyce will be on leave from Nov 8th - Nov 22th, 2017.
Her normal schedule will resume Nov 23th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Joyce 於11月8日至 11月22日放假. 他將於11月23日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Macky will be on leave from Nov 21st - Nov 25th, 2017.
His normal schedule will resume Nov 26th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Macky 於11月21日至 11月25日放假. 他將於11月26日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Mr.B will be on leave from Nov 24th - Nov 27th, 2017.
His normal schedule will resume Nov 28th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Mr.B 於11月24日至 11月27日放假. 他將於11月28日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Gary will be on leave from Nov 25th - Nov 28th, 2017.
His normal schedule will resume Nov 29th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Gary 於11月25日至 11月28日放假. 他將於11月29日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Jay J will be on leave from Nov 25th - Nov 29th, 2017.
His normal schedule will resume Nov 30th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Jay J 於11月25日至 11月29日放假. 他將於11月30日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Lon will be on leave from Nov 25th - Nov 26th, 2017.
His normal schedule will resume Nov 27th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Lon 於11月25日至 11月26日放假. 他將於11月27日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Ballet Contmp -Ballet Contemp
BB - Funky Beginner
CD - Contemp Dance
CO - Choreography Class
DF-Dance Foundation
FD - Funky Dance

Girls HH - Girls Hip Hop
HH - Hip Hop
HHF - Hip Hop Funky
Heels Class
KPOP FD - KPOP Funky

LATINO FD - Latino Funky
Mega Jams
PT - Power Tummy
Rumba
Samba
CDW - Chinese Dance Workshop

Sexy KPOP
Sexy Jazz
SP - Stretching Pilates
Street Jazz
TCD - Tai Chi Dance
(太極舞)

13-11-2017
星期一 Mon
14-11-2017
星期二 Tue
15-11-2017
星期三 Wed
16-11-2017
星期四 Thur

17-11-2017
星期五 Fri

18-11-2017
星期六 Sat

19-11-2017
星期日 Sun

9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Biboy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
 
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Zyruss
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Nick
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Jack
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
9:45-11:15 (FD)
Wata
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Paul
10:15-11:45 (FD)
James

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Biboy

10:00-11:30 (FD)
Mr.B

10:30-12:00 (FD)
James

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Ornela

     
11:00-12:30 (FD)
Lon

 

 

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Andrew

11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon

12:00-1:30
(Latino FD)
Jack

11:30-1:00(FD)
Ornela
12:00-1:30 (TH)
Jack

11:15-12:45(FD)
Jalwin

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Ornela
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Bryan
12:30-2:00(FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00
(PT)
Bryan
   

11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon

12:00-1:30 (FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Macky
12:30-2:00(FD)
Arisu
12:30-2:00
(Urban Dance)
Zyruss
12:30-2:00
(Jazz Funk)
Wata

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu

12:00-1:30
(Showcase 2)
Nico Paul
 
 

12:30-2:00
(Girls HH)
Rein

12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette

1:00-2:30
(Showcase 3)
Jervin

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Macky

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Macky

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Andrew
 

1:30-3:00
(FD)
Jalwin

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Jalwin

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Andrew

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30(FD)
Japs

1:30-3:00
(Jazz Funk)
Andrew

 
       

2:00-3:30
(Urban Dance)
Ornela

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Wata

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Japs

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine

2:15-3:45
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B

2:30-4:00
(Urban Dance)
Ornela

         

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Jalwin

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Zyruss

6:00-7:30
(Latino FD)
Lon
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Hassette

6:00-7:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

 

 

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Nico Paul

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Arisu

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Nick

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu

3:30-5:00 (FD)
Japs

 

6:45-8:15 ( FD)
Nico Paul

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein

6:45-8:15 ( FD)
Jack

7:00-8:30 (PVT)
Andrew
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Andrew

4:00-5:30 (FD)
James

4:00-5:30
(CO)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nick

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
James

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Catherine

4:15-5:45
(Basic HH)
Mr.B

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Nico Paul

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Zyruss

7:30-9:00(FD)
Jalwin

7:30-9:00
(Kpop FD)
Mr.B

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Hassette

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Nico Paul

   
8:00-9:30 (FD)
Mr.B

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Wata

8:00-9:30
(Basic CO)
Bryan

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Catherine

8:00-9:30
(Jazz Funk)
Macky

5:00-6:30
(Ballet Contemp)
Jalwin

5:00-6:30
(Jazz Funk)
Wata

8:15-9:45(FD)
James

8:15-9:45(FD)
Zyruss

8:15-9:45(FD)
Zyruss

8:30-10:00(FD)
Ornela

8:15-9:45
(Showcase 5
)
Lon

   

8:30-10:00
(Latino Jam)
Andrew

8:30-10:00 (FD)
Andrew

8:30-10:00
(Showcase 5)
Jalwin

8:30-10:00
(Showcase 5)
Kino

     

9:00-10:30
(SP)
Rex

9:00-10:30
(Tango 5
)
Stone

9:00-10:30
(Latino Beg.
)
Lon

9:00-10:30
(SP)
Rex

9:00-10:15
(ODW
)
Arisu

   
   

9:30-11:00
(KPOP CO)
Mr.B