Course Fee Information:

Funky Dance Course Fee
$600/4, $1080/8, $1380/12, $1600/16,
$1800/20 lessons per month
(課程須於首堂起三十日內完成)

 

本公司保留隨時修改以上時間表所列上課時間及導師之權利上課時間表如有任何更加,將以本公司之最後版本為準,恕不另行通知

兒童爵士舞課程
$ 600 / 4 lessons (每堂一小時三十分鐘)


歡迎公司,學生團體報名。
若人數眾多,本校更可安排專業導師到貴公司或於該區之舞蹈室開班。

* 只接受現金、AE、EPS及VISA

報名時間:
(Mon - Fri) 11:00 - 10:00pm (Sat) 11:00 - 6:00pm
(Sun) 10:00 - 6:00pm

 

 

預約上堂優先派籌
Pre-Hold Class Booking Ticketing

由2009年10月19日(星期一)開始,本中心將實施優先籌制度.

凡於一天前已預約課堂的學員,將於簽到時獲派發優先籌, 於當日預約及未預約的學員將由優先籌後的一個號碼派起.

即日更改課堂時間的學員,將不獲派發優先籌

多謝合作.

Starting from 19th October 2009 (Monday), we will implement Advanced Class Booking Numbering Procedure.

For those students that pre-booked the class one day before, will obtain pre-hold number, and for those who make booking on the day of class or walk-in, will obtain from the next of the last pre-hold number.

Any change of time, will not given pre-hold number

Thank you for your cooperation.

QRE Center (灣仔店)

16-18/F, Qre Plaza,
202 Queen's Road East.
Tel : 2608 1103
3-8-2015
星期一 Mon
4-8-2015
星期二 Tue
5-8-2015
星期三 Wed
6-8-2015
星期四 Thur
7-8-2015
星期五 Fri

8-8-2015
星期六 Sat

9-8-2015
星期日 Sun
 
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Kristy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Kristy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Stanley
 
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Stanley
 
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Stanley
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Ornela
9:45-11:15 (FD)
Kristy
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Connie
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Kino
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Ornela
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Mr.B
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick
10:30-12:00 (FD)
James
 
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nata
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Jalwin

11:00-12:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
William

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Biboy

11:00-12:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Kino

     
12:30-2:00
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B
12:30-2:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
   
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Bryan
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu
12:30-2:00 (PT)
Bryan

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Nick

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Jalwin
11:30-1:00 (FD)
Catherine
12:30-2:00
(SEXY KPOP)
Arem
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:00-1:30 (FD)
William

12:00-1:30 (FD)
William
12:45-2:15 (FD)
Joyce
       

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00
(Sexy Dance)
Joyce

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs
2:00-3:30 (FD)
James

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Mr.B

 
12:45-2:15 (FD)
Engel
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Lon
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Mr. B

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Lon
 

1:00-2:30 (FD)
Catherine

1:00-2:30 (FD)
Japs
 
3:00-4:30 (FD)
Catherine
 
3:00-4:30 (FD)
Catherine
 

1:30-3:00 (FD)
Nick

 
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Joyce
 
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine
   

2:00-3:30 (TCD)
Kino

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B
4:30-6:00 (FD)
Ornela
4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B
4:30-6:00 (FD)
Japs
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Ornela
2:00-3:30
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B

2:15-3:45 (FD)
James

         

2:15-3:45
(Heels)
Ornela

2:30-4:00
(Street Jazz)
Ornela

6:00-7:30 (FD)
Julian
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Hassette
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Vinn
   

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Bryan

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Jalwin
   
6:15-7:45 (FD)
Jalwin
   
3:00-4:30
(Latino FD)
Lon
3:30-5:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
 
6:30-8:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
3:30-5:00 (FD)
Japs
3:45-5:15 (FD)
Dennis
   
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Julian
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Catherine
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Julian
4:00-5:30 (FD)
James
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Japs
7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nick
7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nata
7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs
7:00-8:30 (FD)
James
7:00-8:30 (FD)
William

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Catherine

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Arisu

 

7:15-8:45 (FD)
Lon

 

   
5:00-6:30 (HH)
Mr.B
 
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Mr.B
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Jalwin
7:30-9:00
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Hassette
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Mr.B
   
7:45-9:15 (FD)
James
           
8:00-9:30
(MEGA JAMS)
Arem
 
7:45-9:15 (FD)
Catherine
8:00-9:30 (SP)
Rex
8:00-9:30
(Latino FD)
Lon
   
   
8:15-9:45
(Latino FD)
Lon
 
8:15-9:45 (FD)
Catherine
   
8:30-10:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
8:30-10:00 (FD)
Ornela
8:30-10:00
(Basic CO)
Bryan
8:30-10:00 (FD)
Engel
8:30-10:00 (FD)
Engel
   

9:00-10:30 (SP)
Rex

 

9:00-10:30
(Ballet Contemp)
Jalwin

9:00-10:30 (HH)
Biboy
9:00-10:30 (ODW)
Arisu
   

9:15-10:45
(Contemp Jazz)
Wing

9:00-10:30 (ODW)
Arisu

9:15-10:45
(Jazz Funk)
Wing

       
             
             

Please be advised our principal Kelley will be on leave from August 2 - August 6, 2015 .
Her normal schedule will resume August 7 onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
校長 Kelley 將於8月2日至 8月6日放假. 她將於8月7日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Stone will be on leave from August 1 - August 10, 2015 .
His normal schedule will resume August 11 onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Stone 將於8月1日至 8月10日放假. 他將於8月11日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Dawn will be on leave from July 13 - August 22, 2015 .
Her normal schedule will resume August 23 onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Dawn 將於7月13日至 8月22日放假. 她將於8月23日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Dennis will be on leave from August 2 - August 4, 2015 .
His normal schedule will resume August 5 onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Dennis 將於8月2日至 8月4日放假. 他將於8月5日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Marica will be on leave from August 2 - August 31, 2015 .
Her normal schedule will resume September 1onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Marica 將於8月2日至 8月31日放假. 她將於9月1日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Rudolph will be on leave from August 2 - August 9, 2015 .
His normal schedule will resume August 10 onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Rudolph 將於8月2日至 8月9日放假. 他將於8月10日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Jay J. will be on leave from August 1 - August 10, 2015 .
His normal schedule will resume August 11 onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Jay J. 將於8月1日至 8月10日放假. 他將於8月11日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

FP - Funky Pilates
FD - Funky Dance
BB - Funky Beginner
CO - Choreography Class
DF - Dance Fever
Latino FD - Latino Funky
HK - Hips Killer
PT - Power Tummy
TE - Tummy Excersie
HHT - Hip Hop Tummy
DHF - DanceHall Funk

HHF - Hip Hop Funky
CF - Choreography Funky
B-JAZZ - Boardway Jazz
Pop JZ - Pop Jazz
LJZ - Lyrical Jazz
TC - Tai Chi Dance
SEXY D - Sexy Dance
SEXY JZ - Sexy Jazz
HC - Heels Class
HH - Hip Hop
CM - Creative Movement
MD - Modern Dance

27-7-2015
星期一 Mon
28-7-2015
星期二 Tue
29-7-2015
星期三 Wed
30-7-2015
星期四 Thur
31-7-2015
星期五 Fri

1-8-2015
星期六 Sat

2-8-2015
星期日 Sun
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J.
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Kristy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Kristy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Stanley
 
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Stanley
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J.
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Stanley
9:45-11:15 (FD)
Ornela
9:45-11:15 (FD)
Kristy
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Kino
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Ornela
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Mr.B
10:00-11:30 (FD)
James
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick
10:30-12:00 (FD)
James
 
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nata
10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Jalwin

11:00-12:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
William

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Biboy

11:00-12:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Kino

   

12:00-1:30 (FD)
Vinn

12:30-2:00
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B
12:30-2:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
 
11:15-12:45
(Latino FD)
Lon
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Bryan
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu
12:30-2:00 (PT)
Bryan

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Nick

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Jalwin
11:30-1:00 (FD)
Catherine
12:30-2:00
(SEXY KPOP)
Arem
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:00-1:30 (FD)
William

12:00-1:30 (FD)
William
12:45-2:15 (FD)
Joyce
       

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00
(Sexy Dance)
Joyce

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs
2:00-3:30 (FD)
James

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Mr.B

 
12:45-2:15 (FD)
Engel
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Lon
2:00-3:30 (FD)
Mr. B

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Lon
 

1:00-2:30 (FD)
Catherine

1:00-2:30 (FD)
Japs
 
3:00-4:30 (FD)
Catherine
 
3:00-4:30 (FD)
Catherine
 

1:30-3:00 (FD)
Nick

 
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Joyce
 
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine
   

2:00-3:30 (TCD)
Kino

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B
4:30-6:00 (FD)
Ornela
4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B
4:30-6:00 (FD)
Japs
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Ornela
2:00-3:30
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B

2:15-3:45 (FD)
James

         

2:15-3:45
(Heels)
Ornela

2:30-4:00
(Street Jazz)
Ornela

6:00-7:30 (FD)
Julian
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Hassette
6:00-7:30 (FD)
Vinn
   

2:30-4:00 (FD)
Bryan

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Jalwin
   
6:15-7:45 (FD)
Jalwin
   
3:00-4:30
(Latino FD)
Lon
3:30-5:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
 
6:30-8:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Japs
3:30-5:00 (FD)
Japs
 
   
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Julian
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Catherine
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Julian
4:00-5:30 (FD)
James
4:00-5:30 (FD)
Japs
7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nick
7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nata
7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs
7:00-8:30 (FD)
James
7:00-8:30 (FD)
William

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Catherine

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Arisu

 

7:15-8:45 (FD)
Lon

 

   
5:00-6:30 (HH)
Mr.B
 
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Mr.B
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Jalwin
7:30-9:00
(KPOP FD)
Mr.B
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Hassette
7:30-9:00 (FD)
Mr.B
   
7:45-9:15 (FD)
James
           
8:00-9:30
(MEGA JAMS)
Arem
8:00-9:30 (FD)
Dennis
7:45-9:15 (FD)
Catherine
8:00-9:30 (SP)
Rex
8:00-9:30
(Latino FD)
Lon
   
   
8:15-9:45
(Latino FD)
Lon
8:15-9:45 (FD)
Nata
8:15-9:45 (FD)
Catherine
   
8:30-10:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
8:30-10:00 (FD)
Ornela
8:30-10:00
(Basic CO)
Bryan
8:30-10:00 (FD)
Engel
8:30-10:00 (FD)
Engel
   

9:00-10:30 (SP)
Rex

8:45-10:15
(Samba 27)
Stone

9:00-10:30
(Ballet Contemp)
Jalwin

9:00-10:30 (HH)
Biboy
   

9:15-10:45
(Contemp Jazz)
Wing

9:00-10:30 (ODW)
Arisu

9:15-10:45
(Jazz Funk)
Wing

       
             
             

QRE Center (灣仔店)

n#