Course Fee Information:

Funky Dance Course Fee
$720/4, $1280/8, $1620/12, $1920/16,
$2200/20, $2520/24, $2800/28 lessons per month
(課程須於首堂起三十日內完成)

兒童爵士舞課程
$ 600 / 4 lessons (每堂一小時三十分鐘)


歡迎公司,學生團體報名。
若人數眾多,本校更可安排專業導師到貴公司或於該區之舞蹈室開班。

* 只接受現金、AE、EPS及VISA

報名時間:
(Mon - Fri) 09:00 - 10:00pm (Sat) 09:00 - 6:00pm
(Sun) 09:00 - 6:00pm



預約上堂優先派籌
Pre-Hold Class Booking Ticketing

由2009年10月19日(星期一)開始,本中心將實施優先籌制度.

凡於一天前已預約課堂的學員,將於簽到時獲派發優先籌, 於當日預約及未預約的學員將由優先籌後的一個號碼派起.

即日更改課堂時間的學員,將不獲派發優先籌

多謝合作.

Starting from 19th October 2009 (Monday), we will implement Advanced Class Booking Numbering Procedure.

For those students that pre-booked the class one day before, will obtain pre-hold number, and for those who make booking on the day of class or walk-in, will obtain from the next of the last pre-hold number.

Any change of time, will not given pre-hold number

Thank you for your cooperation.

QRE Center (灣仔店)

16-18/F, Qre Plaza,
202 Queen's Road East.
Tel : 2608 1103
22-1-2018
星期一 Mon
23-1-2018
星期二 Tue
24-1-2018
星期三 Wed
25-1-2018
星期四 Thur

26-1-2018
星期五 Fri

27-1-2018
星期六 Sat

28-1-2018
星期日 Sun

9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Joyce
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Zyruss
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Biboy
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin

10:00-11:30 (FD)
Nick

 

10:00-11:30 (FD)
James

10:00-11:30 (FD)
James

10:00-11:30 (FD)
James

9:45-11:15 (FD)
Wata
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Paul

10:15-11:45 (FD)
James

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

   
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Mr.B

10:30-12:00 (FD)
James

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Ornela
   

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Biboy

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Jalwin
11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
 

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Lon

11:15-12:45 (FD)
Jalwin

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Ornela

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Bryan
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00
(Jazz Funk)
Wata
12:30-2:00
(Urban Dance)
Ornela
11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
12:00-1:30 (FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Joyce

12:30-2:00
(Girls HH)
Rein

12:30-2:00
(PT)
Bryan

12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu

12:00-1:30
(Jazz Funk)
Nico Paul
12:30-2:00
(Sexy Dance)
Joyce
12:30-2:00
(Jazz Funk)
Andrew

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Japs

12:30-2:00
(Urban Dance)
Zyruss

12:30-2:00(FD)
Ornela

12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette

1:00-2:30
(Urban Dance)
Jervin

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Macky

2:00-3:30(FD)
Japs

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs

1:00-2:30 (FD)
Catherine

1:30-3:00(FD)
Jalwin

2:00-3:30(FD)
Macky
   

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Macky

 

1:30-3:00
(Jazz Funk)
Andrew

2:00-3:30(FD)
Nick
 

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Wata

    4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine

2:00-3:30
(Kpop FD)
Mr.B

2:30-4:00(FD)
Zyruss

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

 

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Japs

 

2:15-3:45(FD)
Jalwin

2:30-4:00
(Urban Dance)
Ornela

6:00-7:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

6:00-7:30 (FD)
Hassette

     
2:30-4:00(FD)
Bryan

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Arisu

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Nick
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Nico Paul

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Nico Paul

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein

6:45-8:15
(Latino FD)
Jack

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Jack

3:30-5:00 (FD)
Japs

4:00-5:30
(CO)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nick

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
James

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Catherine

4:00-5:30 (FD)
James

4:30-6:00
(CD)
Joyce

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Zyruss

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Jalwin

7:30-9:00
(Kpop FD)
Mr.B

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Hassette

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Nico Paul

4:15-5:45
(Basic HH)
Mr.B

5:00-6:30
(Jazz Funk)
Wata

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Mr.B

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Wata

8:00-9:30
(Basic CO)
Bryan

8:00-9:30(FD)
Catherine

8:00-9:30
(Jazz Funk)
Macky

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Catherine

 

8:15-9:45 (FD)
James

8:15-9:45 (FD)
Zyruss

8:15-9:45 (FD)
Zyruss

8:15-9:45 (FD)
Lon

8:15-9:45 (FD)
Lon

5:00-6:30
(Ballet Contemp)
Jalwin

 

8:30-10:00
(Latino Jam)
Andrew

8:30-10:00 (FD)
Andrew

8:30-10:00
(Ballet Contemp
)
Jalwin

8:30-10:00 (FD)
Ornela

8:30-10:00
(Power FD)
Andrew

   

9:00-10:30
(SP)
Rex

9:00-10:30
(Rumba 7)
Stone

9:00-10:30
(Latino Beg.)
Lon

9:00-10:30
(SP)
Rex

9:00-10:15
(ODW)
Arisu

   
   

9:30-11:00
(Kpop CO)
Mr.B

       
             


Please be advised our instructor Yvonne will be on leave from Jan 22th - Jan 28th , 2018.
His normal schedule will resume Jan 29th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Yvonne 於1月22日至 1月28日放假. 他將於1月29日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Kenneth will be on leave from Jan 21st - Feb 3rd, 2018.
His normal schedule will resume Feb 4th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Kenneth 於1月21日至 2月3日放假. 他將於2月4日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Kino will be on leave from Jan 21st - Jan 25th, 2018.
His normal schedule will resume Jan 26th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師Kino 於1月21日至 1月25日放假. 他將於1月26日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Mr. B will be on leave from Jan 23rd, 2018.
His normal schedule will resume Jan 24th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Mr. B 於1月23日放假. 他將於1月24日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.

Please be advised our instructor Paul will be on leave from Jan 23rd, 2018.
His normal schedule will resume Jan 24th onwards. Thank you for your continuous support.
導師 Paul 於1月23日放假. 他將於1月24日正式恢復教班. 敬請留意.



Ballet Contmp -Ballet Contemp
BB - Funky Beginner
CD - Contemp Dance
CO - Choreography Class
DF-Dance Foundation
FD - Funky Dance

Girls HH - Girls Hip Hop
HH - Hip Hop
HHF - Hip Hop Funky
Heels Class
KPOP FD - KPOP Funky

LATINO FD - Latino Funky
Mega Jams
PT - Power Tummy
Rumba
Samba
CDW - Chinese Dance Workshop

Sexy KPOP
Sexy Jazz
SP - Stretching Pilates
Street Jazz
TCD - Tai Chi Dance
(太極舞)

15-1-2018
星期一 Mon
16-1-2018
星期二 Tue
17-1-2018
星期三 Wed
18-1-2018
星期四 Thur

19-1-2018
星期五 Fri

20-1-2018
星期六 Sat

21-1-2018
星期日 Sun

9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Wata
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J

S
H
O
W
C
A
S
E

2
0
1
8

9:30-11:00 (FD)
Zyruss
 
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jalwin
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jay J
9:30-11:00 (FD)
Jervin
10:00-11:30 (FD)
Paul

10:00-11:30 (FD)
Nick

 

10:00-11:30 (FD)
James

10:00-11:30 (FD)
James

10:00-11:30 (FD)
James

10:30-12:00 (FD)
James

10:15-11:45 (FD)
James

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

10:30-12:00 (FD)
Nick

   

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Ornela
   

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Nick

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Biboy

11:15-12:45 (FD)
Jalwin

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Jalwin
11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon
11:30-1:00
(Latino FD)
Lon

11:00-12:30 (FD)
Japs

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Lon

11:30-1:00 (FD)
Ornela

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Bryan
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu
12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette
12:30-2:00
(Jazz Funk)
Wata
12:30-2:00
(Urban Dance)
Ornela
12:00-1:30 (FD)
Japs
12:30-2:00 (FD)
Joyce

12:30-2:00
(Girls HH)
Rein

12:30-2:00
(PT)
Bryan

12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Arisu

12:30-2:00
(Sexy Dance)
Joyce
12:30-2:00
(Jazz Funk)
Andrew

12:30-2:00 (FD)
Japs

12:30-2:00
(Urban Dance)
Zyruss

12:30-2:00(FD)
Ornela

12:30-2:00(FD)
Hassette

1:00-2:30
(Urban Dance)
Jervin

         

1:30-3:00(FD)
Jalwin

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Bryan

2:00-3:30(FD)
Japs

2:00-3:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Japs

2:00-3:30(FD)
Nick
2:00-3:30(FD)
Macky

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Macky

 

2:00-3:30 (FD)
Macky

 
2:30-4:00(FD)
Zyruss
         

2:30-4:00
(Urban Dance)
Ornela

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Wata

4:30-6:00 (FD)
Mr.B

 

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine

3:00-4:30 (FD)
Arisu

6:00-7:30
(Latino FD)
Lon

6:00-7:30 (FD)
Hassette

     

4:00-5:30 (FD)
Catherine

6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Catherine
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Nick
6:30-8:00 (FD)
Arisu

4:00-5:30
(CO)
Japs

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Nico Paul

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein

6:45-8:15
(Latino FD)
Jack

6:45-8:15 (FD)
Rein
6:45-8:15 (FD)
Jack

4:30-6:00
(CD)
Joyce

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Nick

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Japs

7:00-8:30 (FD)
James

7:00-8:30 (FD)
Catherine

5:00-6:30
(Jazz Funk)
Wata

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Mr.B

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Jalwin

7:30-9:00
(Kpop FD)
Mr.B

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Hassette

7:30-9:00 (FD)
Nico Paul

 

8:00-9:30
(Showcase 15)
Zyruss

8:00-9:30 (FD)
Wata

8:00-9:30
(Basic CO)
Bryan

8:00-9:30
(Showcase 12)
Catherine

8:00-9:30
(Jazz Funk)
Macky

 

8:15-9:45 (FD)
James

8:15-9:45 (FD)
Zyruss

8:15-9:45 (FD)
Zyruss

 

8:15-9:45
(Showcase 12)

Lon

 

8:30-10:00
(Latino Jam)
Andrew

8:30-10:00 (FD)
Andrew

8:30-10:00
(Showcase 13
)
Jalwin

8:30-10:00 (FD)
Ornela

   

9:00-10:30
(SP)
Rex

9:00-10:30
(Rumba 6)
Stone

9:00-10:30
(Latino Beg.)
Lon

9:00-10:30
(SP)
Rex

9:00-10:30
(Showcase 12)
Arisu

 
 

9:30-11:00
(Showcase 11)
Arisu

9:30-11:00
(Showcase 13)
Mr.B

9:30-11:00
(Showcase 14)
Nico Paul

9:30-11:00
(Showcase 12)
Nick